FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 2

2020 autumn and winter ladies casual skull top

$27.04
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPDM8LO0RZW
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeFalling shoulder sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.823.323.924.424.925.425.925.9
Shoulder (inch)20.921.722.623.524.325.226.126.9
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)20.520.821.121.421.722.022.422.4
Sleeves (inch)16.316.817.317.818.218.719.219.6
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
BackNeckCross (inch)13.613.713.914.114.214.414.514.7
AfterLong (cm)5859.360.661.963.264.565.865.8
Shoulder (cm)5355.257.459.661.86466.268.4
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)5252.853.654.455.25656.856.8
Sleeves (cm)41.542.743.945.146.347.548.749.9
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
BackNeckCross (cm)34.534.935.335.736.136.536.937.3

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!