FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 4

One-shoulder Mid Sleeve Printed Sexy Midi Dress

$37.44
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPHBM6AHBTG
brand nameamikiss
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)34.635.235.736.236.737.237.737.7
Bust (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Waist (inch)28.730.732.734.636.638.640.642.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)3.53.84.14.34.54.85.15.4
FrontClamped (inch)28.329.731.032.433.735.036.437.7
BackClamped (inch)13.414.114.715.416.116.717.418.1
DressLength (inch)10.410.710.911.111.411.611.912.1
Cuff (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
BackCross (inch)5.55.65.85.96.16.26.36.5
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.15.45.75.96.26.56.87.0
BackNeckCross (inch)9.710.210.711.111.612.112.613.0
NeckCross (inch)5.76.26.77.27.68.18.69.1
SideSplitHeight (inch)13.813.813.813.813.813.813.813.8
InvisibleZipper (inch)13.213.213.213.613.613.614.014.0
AfterLong (cm)8889.390.691.993.294.595.895.8
Bust (cm)889398103108113118123
Waist (cm)737883889398103108
WaistbandWidth (cm)99.610.310.911.512.11313.6
FrontClamped (cm)7275.478.882.285.68992.495.8
BackClamped (cm)3435.737.439.140.842.544.245.9
DressLength (cm)26.527.127.728.328.929.530.130.7
Cuff (cm)2627282930313233
BackCross (cm)1414.314.71515.415.716.116.4
FrontNeckCross (cm)1313.714.415.115.816.517.217.9
BackNeckCross (cm)24.725.927.128.329.530.731.933.1
NeckCross (cm)14.615.81718.219.420.621.823
SideSplitHeight (cm)3535353535353535
InvisibleZipper (cm)33.533.533.534.534.534.535.535.5

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!