FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 6

Plus Size Skull Print Ripped T-shirt

$23.58
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPYPWS5FBYY
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.6
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Length (cm)6364656667686970
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!