FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 4

Sexy halter strap dress with square collar

$33.28
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPXJWARX26B
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthAnkle skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleVacation style
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
TypeA-line skirt
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (inch)35.4-57.135.8-57.536.2-57.936.6-58.337.0-58.7
Waistline (inch)26.0-27.627.6-29.129.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.9
Bust (inch)33.1-34.634.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.9
Length (cm)90-14591-14692-14793-14894-149
Waistline (cm)66-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Bust (cm)84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!