FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 8

Sexy sling print holiday dress

$35.36
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPKIDUJTAD7
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonsummer
CollarThin shoulder straps
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
styleVacation style
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)33.133.934.635.436.237.037.837.8
Bust (inch)15.416.116.917.718.519.320.120.9
Waist (inch)29.531.533.535.437.439.441.343.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)61.063.065.066.968.970.972.874.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)15.115.916.717.518.319.119.820.6
SlingLength (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.5
TieRopeLength (inch)19.719.719.719.719.719.719.719.7
InvisibleZipper (inch)13.013.013.613.613.614.214.214.2
AfterLong (cm)8486889092949696
Bust (cm)3941434547495153
Waist (cm)7580859095100105110
WaistbandWidth (cm)155160165170175180185190
FrontNeckCross (cm)38.440.442.444.446.448.450.452.4
SlingLength (cm)4546474849505152
TieRopeLength (cm)5050505050505050
InvisibleZipper (cm)333334.534.534.5363636

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!