FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 9

Sexy square collar printed split dress

$36.40
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPA05AO1Z7X
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
styleVacation style
Top collarSquare collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
TypeMiddle skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)39.940.641.241.842.443.143.743.7
Bust (inch)36.538.540.542.444.446.448.350.3
Waist (inch)28.930.932.934.836.838.840.742.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
DressLength (inch)10.410.711.011.311.511.812.112.1
Sleeves (inch)15.716.216.717.217.718.218.719.3
Cuff (inch)9.410.010.511.011.512.012.513.0
FrontCross (inch)10.210.711.311.812.312.813.313.8
BackCross (inch)9.810.410.911.411.912.412.913.4
InvisibleZipper (inch)16.516.516.516.516.516.516.516.5
BeforeDressLength (cm)101.4103104.6106.2107.8109.4111111
Bust (cm)92.897.8102.8107.8112.8117.8122.8127.8
Waist (cm)73.578.583.588.593.598.5103.5108.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)120125130135140145150155
DressLength (cm)26.527.227.928.629.33030.730.7
Sleeves (cm)39.841.142.443.74546.347.648.9
Cuff (cm)2425.326.627.929.230.531.833.1
FrontCross (cm)2627.328.629.931.232.533.835.1
BackCross (cm)2526.327.628.930.231.532.834.1
InvisibleZipper (cm)4242424242424242

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!