FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 6

Sexy suspender floral split dress

$34.65
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPQQIMM6D02
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeFloral print
styleVacation style
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,get together,Leisure,tourism
TypeA-line skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)35.236.036.837.638.439.240.040.0
Bust (inch)15.716.517.318.118.919.720.521.3
Waist (inch)26.027.629.130.732.333.935.437.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)74.878.081.184.387.490.693.795.7
NeckCross (inch)23.623.624.224.224.224.824.824.8
AfterLong (cm)89.591.593.595.597.599.5101.5101.5
Bust (cm)4042444648505254
Waist (cm)6670747882869094
WaistbandWidth (cm)190198206214222230238243
NeckCross (cm)606061.561.561.5636363

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!