FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 10

Sexy V-neck sling print dress

$41.60
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPG5Q4C719E
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonsummer
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
styleVacation style
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)36.637.438.239.039.840.641.341.3
Bust (inch)36.038.040.041.943.945.947.849.8
Waist (inch)29.131.133.135.037.039.040.942.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)55.157.159.161.063.065.066.968.9
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.011.512.012.613.113.614.114.6
BackNeckCross (inch)14.215.015.716.517.318.118.919.7
SlingLength (inch)16.516.817.117.417.617.918.218.5
AfterLong (cm)93959799101103105105
Bust (cm)91.596.5101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5126.5
Waist (cm)747984899499104109
WaistbandWidth (cm)140145150155160165170175
FrontNeckCross (cm)2829.330.631.933.234.535.837.1
BackNeckCross (cm)3638404244464850
SlingLength (cm)4242.743.444.144.845.546.246.9

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!