FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 11

Short-sleeve V-neck floral midi dress

$39.52
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPFMFOHNJ4Z
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleVacation style
Top collarDeep v collar
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionwedding,Street beat,office,Dinner, banquet,jobs,daily,Vacation,get together,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (inch)35.4-57.135.8-57.536.2-57.936.6-58.337.0-58.7
Waistline (inch)26.0-27.627.6-29.129.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.9
Bust (inch)33.1-34.634.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.9
Length (cm)90-14591-14692-14793-14894-149
Waistline (cm)66-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Bust (cm)84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!