FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 1

Skull print off-shoulder sweatshirt

$33.28
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPCVJ4ZVT7Z
brand nameamikiss
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.823.323.924.424.925.425.925.9
Shoulder (inch)20.921.722.623.524.325.226.126.9
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)20.520.821.121.421.722.022.422.4
Sleeves (inch)16.316.817.317.818.218.719.219.6
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
BackNeckCross (inch)14.214.314.514.614.815.015.115.3
AfterLong (cm)5859.360.661.963.264.565.865.8
Shoulder (cm)5355.257.459.661.86466.268.4
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)5252.853.654.455.25656.856.8
Sleeves (cm)41.542.743.945.146.347.548.749.9
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
BackNeckCross (cm)3636.436.837.237.63838.438.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!