FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 2

Skull print T-shirt

$24.66
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPH6N5UPV8M
brand nameamikiss
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.228.929.630.230.931.631.7
Bust (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
FrontClamped (inch)4.95.25.45.65.96.16.36.6
BackClamped (inch)4.54.85.05.25.55.75.96.2
DressLength (inch)5.55.76.06.26.56.76.97.2
Sleeves (inch)12.613.113.614.114.615.215.716.2
Cuff (inch)12.613.113.614.114.615.215.716.2
NeckCross (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
AfterLong (cm)7071.773.475.176.878.580.280.5
Bust (cm)889398103108113118123
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
FrontClamped (cm)12.513.113.714.314.915.516.116.7
BackClamped (cm)11.512.112.713.313.914.515.115.7
DressLength (cm)1414.615.215.816.41717.618.2
Sleeves (cm)3233.334.635.937.238.539.841.1
Cuff (cm)3233.334.635.937.238.539.841.1
NeckCross (cm)889296100104108112116

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!