FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 2

Skull Strong Lady Cross Shoulder Shirt

$26.80
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSP3B6IA1T9T
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.825.426.026.627.227.828.328.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)11.812.212.713.113.514.014.414.8
Cuff (inch)16.116.617.117.618.018.519.019.4
BackNeckCross (inch)10.410.610.710.911.111.311.511.7
AfterLong (cm)6364.56667.56970.57272
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)3031.132.233.334.435.536.637.7
Cuff (cm)4142.243.444.645.84748.249.4
BackNeckCross (cm)26.326.827.327.828.328.829.329.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!