FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 2

Sunflower skull print pullover sweatshirt

$34.32
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPDKJ47KLU1
brand nameamikiss
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Simple personality
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.430.231.031.832.633.433.4
Shoulder (inch)21.722.423.224.024.825.626.427.2
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
FrontClamped (inch)8.99.19.49.69.910.210.410.7
BackClamped (inch)9.49.79.910.210.410.710.911.2
DressLength (inch)21.722.022.422.823.223.624.024.0
Sleeves (inch)16.116.717.217.718.218.719.219.7
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.112.412.813.113.413.714.014.3
BackNeckCross (inch)8.99.19.39.59.79.910.110.3
AfterLong (cm)72.874.876.878.880.882.884.884.8
Shoulder (cm)5557596163656769
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)100104108112116120124128
FrontClamped (cm)22.523.223.824.525.125.826.427.1
BackClamped (cm)23.924.625.225.926.527.227.828.5
DressLength (cm)5556575859606161
Sleeves (cm)4142.343.644.946.247.548.850.1
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
FrontNeckCross (cm)30.831.632.433.23434.835.636.4
BackNeckCross (cm)22.723.223.724.224.725.225.726.2

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!