FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 11

Tie Front Cutout Layered Mini Dress

$43.68
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPADZ5MBWEZ
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
styleVacation style
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Shoulder (inch)16.516.917.317.718.118.518.919.3
Bust (inch)29.130.932.734.436.238.039.841.5
Waist (inch)27.228.930.732.534.336.037.839.6
Hipline (inch)16.617.618.519.420.421.322.323.2
BackCross (inch)12.012.813.614.415.216.016.817.6
InvisibleZipper (inch)11.411.611.812.012.212.412.612.8
Shoulder (cm)4243444546474849
Bust (cm)7478.58387.59296.5101105.5
Waist (cm)6973.57882.58791.596100.5
Hipline (cm)42.244.64749.451.854.256.659
BackCross (cm)30.632.634.636.638.640.642.644.6
InvisibleZipper (cm)2929.53030.53131.53232.5

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!