FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 6

V-neck strap print midi dress

$39.52
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSP9KYWS0O7G
brand nameamikiss
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)40.941.742.543.344.144.945.745.7
Shoulder (inch)12.612.612.612.612.612.612.612.6
Bust (inch)35.037.039.040.942.944.946.948.8
Waist (inch)28.730.732.734.636.638.640.642.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
FrontClamped (inch)5.15.55.86.26.56.97.27.6
BackClamped (inch)4.95.35.66.06.36.77.07.4
FrontCross (inch)5.35.55.75.96.16.36.56.7
BackCross (inch)7.78.08.38.68.99.39.69.9
InvisibleZipper (inch)10.610.610.610.610.610.610.610.6
Knee (inch)1.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.8
SideLength (inch)23.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)104106108110112114116116
Shoulder (cm)3232323232323232
Bust (cm)899499104109114119124
Waist (cm)737883889398103108
WaistbandWidth (cm)114119124129134139144149
FrontClamped (cm)1313.914.815.716.617.518.419.3
BackClamped (cm)12.513.414.315.216.11717.918.8
FrontCross (cm)13.51414.51515.51616.517
BackCross (cm)19.520.321.121.922.723.524.325.1
InvisibleZipper (cm)2727272727272727
Knee (cm)4.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
SideLength (cm)6060606060606060

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!