FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 1

Women's fashion print suspender dress

$33.28
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPOF7ZI3IMC
brand nameamikiss
stylefashion
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.129.630.230.731.231.732.232.2
Bust (inch)36.238.240.242.144.146.148.050.0
Waist (inch)29.531.533.535.437.439.441.343.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.040.041.943.945.947.849.851.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.412.012.713.313.914.615.215.8
BackNeckCross (inch)15.015.716.517.318.118.919.720.5
SlingLength (inch)15.715.715.716.916.916.918.118.1
InvisibleZipper (inch)11.811.811.812.212.212.212.612.6
AfterLong (cm)7475.376.677.979.280.581.881.8
Bust (cm)9297102107112117122127
Waist (cm)7580859095100105110
WaistbandWidth (cm)96.5101.5106.5111.5116.5121.5126.5131.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)2930.632.233.835.43738.640.2
BackNeckCross (cm)3840424446485052
SlingLength (cm)4040404343434646
InvisibleZipper (cm)3030303131313232

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!