FREE SHIPPING OVER $69/FIRST ORDER GET 8% OFF(CODE:NEW8)

1 / 3

Womens summer chiffon printed long split midi dress

$40.57
Only 999 left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between days - days
Color
Size
Product IDSPNUSKPYYHR
brand nameamikiss
genderWoman
lengthMiddle skirt
CollarSquare collar
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSimple personality
Top collarSling
designSplit
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)33.534.034.535.035.536.036.536.5
Bust (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Waist (inch)29.131.133.135.037.039.040.942.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
FrontClamped (inch)5.55.86.16.56.87.17.47.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.013.614.314.915.516.116.817.4
BackNeckCross (inch)8.79.19.610.110.611.011.512.0
SideSplitHeight (inch)12.212.212.212.212.212.212.212.2
SlingLength (inch)14.614.815.115.415.715.916.216.5
InvisibleZipper (inch)13.813.813.814.414.414.415.015.0
HatRopeLength (inch)35.435.435.435.435.435.435.435.4
AfterLong (cm)8586.387.688.990.291.592.892.8
Bust (cm)889398103108113118123
Waist (cm)747984899499104109
WaistbandWidth (cm)114119124129134139144149
FrontClamped (cm)1414.815.616.417.21818.819.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)3334.636.237.839.44142.644.2
BackNeckCross (cm)2223.224.425.626.82829.230.4
SideSplitHeight (cm)3131313131313131
SlingLength (cm)3737.738.439.139.840.541.241.9
InvisibleZipper (cm)35353536.536.536.53838
HatRopeLength (cm)9090909090909090

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($6.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 7~12 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!